- 5.7 Petolachkata
- 12.9 Bezovo
- 21.0 Bezovo (second time)
- 29.3 Finish
Asenovgradski Bairi 29 km 2026
Without a plan the card shows only the distances and cut-offs. Make a plan to see when you reach each checkpoint.
- Petolachkata5.7 km+5.7 km from the previous one
- Bezovo12.9 km+7.3 km from the previous one
- Bezovo (second time)21.0 km+8.1 km from the previous one
- Finish29.3 km+8.2 km from the previous one
| Checkpoint | km | leg | cut-off |
|---|---|---|---|
| Petolachkata | 5.7 | 5.7 | — |
| Bezovo | 12.9 | 7.3 | — |
| Bezovo (second time) | 21.0 | 8.1 | — |
| Finish | 29.3 | 8.2 | — |
Times follow your plan; cut-offs are the organiser's. ultrapacer.org