- 5.6 Petolachkata
- 15.1 Dobrostan
- 23.0 Martsiganitsa Hut
- 35.3 Bezovo
- 40.4 Bachkovo
- 49.4 Finish
Asenovgradski Bairi 47 km 2026
Without a plan the card shows only the distances and cut-offs. Make a plan to see when you reach each checkpoint.
- Petolachkata5.6 km+5.6 km from the previous one
- Dobrostan15.1 km+9.5 km from the previous one
- Martsiganitsa Hut23.0 km+7.9 km from the previous one
- Bezovo35.3 km+12.3 km from the previous one
- Bachkovo40.4 km+5.1 km from the previous one
- Finish49.4 km+9.0 km from the previous one
| Checkpoint | km | leg | cut-off |
|---|---|---|---|
| Petolachkata | 5.6 | 5.6 | — |
| Dobrostan | 15.1 | 9.5 | — |
| Martsiganitsa Hut | 23.0 | 7.9 | — |
| Bezovo | 35.3 | 12.3 | — |
| Bachkovo | 40.4 | 5.1 | — |
| Finish | 49.4 | 9.0 | — |
Times follow your plan; cut-offs are the organiser's. ultrapacer.org