- 15.1 Dobrostan
- 29.0 Belintash
- 42.0 Mostovo
- 53.0 Martsiganitsa Hut
- 63.0 Bezovo
- 68.0 Bachkovo
- 76.7 Finish
Asenovgradski Bairi 80 km 2026
Without a plan the card shows only the distances and cut-offs. Make a plan to see when you reach each checkpoint.
- Dobrostan15.1 km+15.1 km from the previous one
- Belintash29.0 km+13.9 km from the previous one
- Mostovo42.0 km+13.0 km from the previous one
- Martsiganitsa Hut53.0 km+11.0 km from the previous one
- Bezovo63.0 km+10.0 km from the previous one
- Bachkovo68.0 km+5.0 km from the previous one
- Finish76.7 km+8.7 km from the previous one
| Checkpoint | km | leg | cut-off |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dobrostan | 15.1 | 15.1 | — |
| Belintash | 29.0 | 13.9 | — |
| Mostovo | 42.0 | 13.0 | — |
| Martsiganitsa Hut | 53.0 | 11.0 | — |
| Bezovo | 63.0 | 10.0 | — |
| Bachkovo | 68.0 | 5.0 | — |
| Finish | 76.7 | 8.7 | — |
Times follow your plan; cut-offs are the organiser's. ultrapacer.org