- 17.5 Pico do Gavião
- 38.4 Andradas (Igreja Matriz)
- 50.2 Mirante Serra dos Limas
- 59.7 Barra (Bar do João)
- 75.0 Crisólia
- 82.1 Ouro Fino (Mercado Municipal)
- 93.6 Inconfidentes
- 111.6 Borda da Mata
- 128.1 Tocos do Moji
- 148.9 Estiva
- 168.3 Consolação
- 190.5 PD 190
- 217.0 135 Mili20:00
- 239.2 Finish04:00
Brazil135 Ultra Journey 240 km 2027
Without a plan the card shows only the distances and cut-offs. Make a plan to see when you reach each checkpoint.
- Pico do Gavião17.5 km+17.5 km from the previous one
- Andradas (Igreja Matriz)38.4 km+20.9 km from the previous one
- Mirante Serra dos Limas50.2 km+11.8 km from the previous one
- Barra (Bar do João)59.7 km+9.5 km from the previous one
- Crisólia75.0 km+15.3 km from the previous one
- Ouro Fino (Mercado Municipal)82.1 km+7.1 km from the previous one
- Inconfidentes93.6 km+11.5 km from the previous one
- Borda da Mata111.6 km+18.0 km from the previous one
- Tocos do Moji128.1 km+16.5 km from the previous one
- Estiva148.9 km+20.8 km from the previous one
- Consolação168.3 km+19.4 km from the previous one
- PD 190190.5 km+22.2 km from the previous one
- 135 Mili217.0 kmcut-off 20:00+26.5 km from the previous one
- Finish239.2 kmcut-off 04:00+22.2 km from the previous one
| Checkpoint | km | leg | cut-off |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pico do Gavião | 17.5 | 17.5 | — |
| Andradas (Igreja Matriz) | 38.4 | 20.9 | — |
| Mirante Serra dos Limas | 50.2 | 11.8 | — |
| Barra (Bar do João) | 59.7 | 9.5 | — |
| Crisólia | 75.0 | 15.3 | — |
| Ouro Fino (Mercado Municipal) | 82.1 | 7.1 | — |
| Inconfidentes | 93.6 | 11.5 | — |
| Borda da Mata | 111.6 | 18.0 | — |
| Tocos do Moji | 128.1 | 16.5 | — |
| Estiva | 148.9 | 20.8 | — |
| Consolação | 168.3 | 19.4 | — |
| PD 190 | 190.5 | 22.2 | — |
| 135 Mili | 217.0 | 26.5 | 20:00 |
| Finish | 239.2 | 22.2 | 04:00 |
Times follow your plan; cut-offs are the organiser's. ultrapacer.org