- 6.2 Marafeltsi
- 9.5 Dolni Genovtsi
- 11.9 Finish
Elena Trail Run 12 km 2026
Without a plan the card shows only the distances and cut-offs. Make a plan to see when you reach each checkpoint.
- Marafeltsi6.2 km+6.2 km from the previous one
- Dolni Genovtsi9.5 km+3.4 km from the previous one
- Finish11.9 km+2.4 km from the previous one
| Checkpoint | km | leg | cut-off |
|---|---|---|---|
| Marafeltsi | 6.2 | 6.2 | — |
| Dolni Genovtsi | 9.5 | 3.4 | — |
| Finish | 11.9 | 2.4 | — |
Times follow your plan; cut-offs are the organiser's. ultrapacer.org