- 8.6 Shumata
- 13.9 Parchovtsi
- 18.9 Chuchura
- 20.7 Finish
Elena Trail Run 21 km 2026
Without a plan the card shows only the distances and cut-offs. Make a plan to see when you reach each checkpoint.
- Shumata8.6 km+8.6 km from the previous one
- Parchovtsi13.9 km+5.3 km from the previous one
- Chuchura18.9 km+5.0 km from the previous one
- Finish20.7 km+1.7 km from the previous one
| Checkpoint | km | leg | cut-off |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shumata | 8.6 | 8.6 | — |
| Parchovtsi | 13.9 | 5.3 | — |
| Chuchura | 18.9 | 5.0 | — |
| Finish | 20.7 | 1.7 | — |
Times follow your plan; cut-offs are the organiser's. ultrapacer.org