- 8.6 Shumata
- 13.9 Parchovtsi
- 19.0 Chuchura
- 26.9 Marafeltsi
- 30.2 Dolni Genovtsi
- 32.6 Finish
Elena Trail Run 33 km 2026
Without a plan the card shows only the distances and cut-offs. Make a plan to see when you reach each checkpoint.
- Shumata8.6 km+8.6 km from the previous one
- Parchovtsi13.9 km+5.3 km from the previous one
- Chuchura19.0 km+5.0 km from the previous one
- Marafeltsi26.9 km+7.9 km from the previous one
- Dolni Genovtsi30.2 km+3.4 km from the previous one
- Finish32.6 km+2.3 km from the previous one
| Checkpoint | km | leg | cut-off |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shumata | 8.6 | 8.6 | — |
| Parchovtsi | 13.9 | 5.3 | — |
| Chuchura | 19.0 | 5.0 | — |
| Marafeltsi | 26.9 | 7.9 | — |
| Dolni Genovtsi | 30.2 | 3.4 | — |
| Finish | 32.6 | 2.3 | — |
Times follow your plan; cut-offs are the organiser's. ultrapacer.org