- 3.1 Razdelyaneto
- 4.8 Gledkata
- 9.9 Sabiraneto
- 10.7 Krepostta
- 15.0 Finish15:30
Emenski Canyon Run 16 km 2026
Without a plan the card shows only the distances and cut-offs. Make a plan to see when you reach each checkpoint.
- Razdelyaneto3.1 km+3.1 km from the previous one
- Gledkata4.8 km+1.7 km from the previous one
- Sabiraneto9.9 km+5.2 km from the previous one
- Krepostta10.7 km+0.8 km from the previous one
- Finish15.0 kmcut-off 15:30+4.3 km from the previous one
| Checkpoint | km | leg | cut-off |
|---|---|---|---|
| Razdelyaneto | 3.1 | 3.1 | — |
| Gledkata | 4.8 | 1.7 | — |
| Sabiraneto | 9.9 | 5.2 | — |
| Krepostta | 10.7 | 0.8 | — |
| Finish | 15.0 | 4.3 | 15:30 |
Times follow your plan; cut-offs are the organiser's. ultrapacer.org