- 3.3 Razdelyaneto
- 5.6 Sabiraneto
- 8.0 Finish15:30
Emenski Canyon Run 8 km 2026
Without a plan the card shows only the distances and cut-offs. Make a plan to see when you reach each checkpoint.
- Razdelyaneto3.3 km+3.3 km from the previous one
- Sabiraneto5.6 km+2.3 km from the previous one
- Finish8.0 kmcut-off 15:30+2.4 km from the previous one
| Checkpoint | km | leg | cut-off |
|---|---|---|---|
| Razdelyaneto | 3.3 | 3.3 | — |
| Sabiraneto | 5.6 | 2.3 | — |
| Finish | 8.0 | 2.4 | 15:30 |
Times follow your plan; cut-offs are the organiser's. ultrapacer.org