- 3.9 Water
- 6.3 Aid station
- 11.6 Finish14:00
Emine Ultra 12 km 2026
Without a plan the card shows only the distances and cut-offs. Make a plan to see when you reach each checkpoint.
- Water3.9 km+3.9 km from the previous one
- Aid station6.3 km+2.4 km from the previous one
- Finish11.6 kmcut-off 14:00+5.3 km from the previous one
| Checkpoint | km | leg | cut-off |
|---|---|---|---|
| Water | 3.9 | 3.9 | — |
| Aid station | 6.3 | 2.4 | — |
| Finish | 11.6 | 5.3 | 14:00 |
Times follow your plan; cut-offs are the organiser's. ultrapacer.org