- 6.0 CP Kolarska Polyana
- 8.4 CP Dolna Liftova Stantsiya
- 12.9 Finish12:00
Haydushki Pateki 13 km 2026
Without a plan the card shows only the distances and cut-offs. Make a plan to see when you reach each checkpoint.
- CP Kolarska Polyana6.0 km+6.0 km from the previous one
- CP Dolna Liftova Stantsiya8.4 km+2.4 km from the previous one
- Finish12.9 kmcut-off 12:00+4.5 km from the previous one
| Checkpoint | km | leg | cut-off |
|---|---|---|---|
| CP Kolarska Polyana | 6.0 | 6.0 | — |
| CP Dolna Liftova Stantsiya | 8.4 | 2.4 | — |
| Finish | 12.9 | 4.5 | 12:00 |
Times follow your plan; cut-offs are the organiser's. ultrapacer.org