- 6.0 CP Kolarska Polyana
- 8.4 CP Dolna Liftova Stantsiya
- 12.9 Ezeroto Na Karandila
- 14.9 CP Kaloyanovi Kuli
- 16.9 CP Haydushki Izvor
- 21.5 Finish13:00
Haydushki Pateki 21 km 2026
Without a plan the card shows only the distances and cut-offs. Make a plan to see when you reach each checkpoint.
- CP Kolarska Polyana6.0 km+6.0 km from the previous one
- CP Dolna Liftova Stantsiya8.4 km+2.4 km from the previous one
- Ezeroto Na Karandila12.9 km+4.5 km from the previous one
- CP Kaloyanovi Kuli14.9 km+2.0 km from the previous one
- CP Haydushki Izvor16.9 km+2.0 km from the previous one
- Finish21.5 kmcut-off 13:00+4.6 km from the previous one
| Checkpoint | km | leg | cut-off |
|---|---|---|---|
| CP Kolarska Polyana | 6.0 | 6.0 | — |
| CP Dolna Liftova Stantsiya | 8.4 | 2.4 | — |
| Ezeroto Na Karandila | 12.9 | 4.5 | — |
| CP Kaloyanovi Kuli | 14.9 | 2.0 | — |
| CP Haydushki Izvor | 16.9 | 2.0 | — |
| Finish | 21.5 | 4.6 | 13:00 |
Times follow your plan; cut-offs are the organiser's. ultrapacer.org