- 6.0 CP Kolarska Polyana
- 8.4 CP Dolna Liftova Stantsiya
- 12.9 Ezeroto Na Karandila
- 14.9 CP Kaloyanovi Kuli
- 16.9 CP Haydushki Izvor
- 21.4 Karandila Hut
- 23.1 CP Malka Chatalka Peak
- 24.1 CP Golyama Chatalka Peak
- 26.1 CP Mochurite
- 29.9 Junction below Balgarka Peak — cut-off 15:3015:30
- 30.2 CP Balgarka Peak
- 32.7 CP Kutelka Peak
- 38.0 CP Spas Georgiev
- 41.3 Finish17:00
Haydushki Pateki 42 km 2026
Without a plan the card shows only the distances and cut-offs. Make a plan to see when you reach each checkpoint.
- CP Kolarska Polyana6.0 km+6.0 km from the previous one
- CP Dolna Liftova Stantsiya8.4 km+2.4 km from the previous one
- Ezeroto Na Karandila12.9 km+4.5 km from the previous one
- CP Kaloyanovi Kuli14.9 km+2.0 km from the previous one
- CP Haydushki Izvor16.9 km+2.0 km from the previous one
- Karandila Hut21.4 km+4.5 km from the previous one
- CP Malka Chatalka Peak23.1 km+1.6 km from the previous one
- CP Golyama Chatalka Peak24.1 km+1.0 km from the previous one
- CP Mochurite26.1 km+2.0 km from the previous one
- Junction below Balgarka Peak — cut-off 15:3029.9 kmcut-off 15:30+3.9 km from the previous one
- CP Balgarka Peak30.2 km+0.3 km from the previous one
- CP Kutelka Peak32.7 km+2.5 km from the previous one
- CP Spas Georgiev38.0 km+5.3 km from the previous one
- Finish41.3 kmcut-off 17:00+3.3 km from the previous one
| Checkpoint | km | leg | cut-off |
|---|---|---|---|
| CP Kolarska Polyana | 6.0 | 6.0 | — |
| CP Dolna Liftova Stantsiya | 8.4 | 2.4 | — |
| Ezeroto Na Karandila | 12.9 | 4.5 | — |
| CP Kaloyanovi Kuli | 14.9 | 2.0 | — |
| CP Haydushki Izvor | 16.9 | 2.0 | — |
| Karandila Hut | 21.4 | 4.5 | — |
| CP Malka Chatalka Peak | 23.1 | 1.6 | — |
| CP Golyama Chatalka Peak | 24.1 | 1.0 | — |
| CP Mochurite | 26.1 | 2.0 | — |
| Junction below Balgarka Peak — cut-off 15:30 | 29.9 | 3.9 | 15:30 |
| CP Balgarka Peak | 30.2 | 0.3 | — |
| CP Kutelka Peak | 32.7 | 2.5 | — |
| CP Spas Georgiev | 38.0 | 5.3 | — |
| Finish | 41.3 | 3.3 | 17:00 |
Times follow your plan; cut-offs are the organiser's. ultrapacer.org