- 27.6 Zlatograd
- 39.8 Nedelino
- 51.4 Pechinsko
- 59.3 Madan — cut-off 21:3021:30
- 66.9 Kechi Kaya
- 76.5 Marzyan — cut-off 02:0002:00
- 88.1 Alamovtsi
- 99.9 Finish08:00
K3 Ultra 100 km 2026
Without a plan the card shows only the distances and cut-offs. Make a plan to see when you reach each checkpoint.
- Zlatograd27.6 km+27.6 km from the previous one
- Nedelino39.8 km+12.2 km from the previous one
- Pechinsko51.4 km+11.6 km from the previous one
- Madan — cut-off 21:3059.3 kmcut-off 21:30+7.9 km from the previous one
- Kechi Kaya66.9 km+7.6 km from the previous one
- Marzyan — cut-off 02:0076.5 kmcut-off 02:00+9.6 km from the previous one
- Alamovtsi88.1 km+11.6 km from the previous one
- Finish99.9 kmcut-off 08:00+11.8 km from the previous one
| Checkpoint | km | leg | cut-off |
|---|---|---|---|
| Zlatograd | 27.6 | 27.6 | — |
| Nedelino | 39.8 | 12.2 | — |
| Pechinsko | 51.4 | 11.6 | — |
| Madan — cut-off 21:30 | 59.3 | 7.9 | 21:30 |
| Kechi Kaya | 66.9 | 7.6 | — |
| Marzyan — cut-off 02:00 | 76.5 | 9.6 | 02:00 |
| Alamovtsi | 88.1 | 11.6 | — |
| Finish | 99.9 | 11.8 | 08:00 |
Times follow your plan; cut-offs are the organiser's. ultrapacer.org