- 6.0 St. Kostadin
- 12.7 Mostcheto
- 21.4 Finish15:00
K3 Ultra 23 km 2026
Without a plan the card shows only the distances and cut-offs. Make a plan to see when you reach each checkpoint.
- St. Kostadin6.0 km+6.0 km from the previous one
- Mostcheto12.7 km+6.7 km from the previous one
- Finish21.4 kmcut-off 15:00+8.7 km from the previous one
| Checkpoint | km | leg | cut-off |
|---|---|---|---|
| St. Kostadin | 6.0 | 6.0 | — |
| Mostcheto | 12.7 | 6.7 | — |
| Finish | 21.4 | 8.7 | 15:00 |
Times follow your plan; cut-offs are the organiser's. ultrapacer.org