- 7.4 Kechi Kaya
- 17.9 Marzyan
- 28.8 Alamovtsi
- 40.6 Finish18:00
K3 Ultra 43 km 2026
Without a plan the card shows only the distances and cut-offs. Make a plan to see when you reach each checkpoint.
- Kechi Kaya7.4 km+7.4 km from the previous one
- Marzyan17.9 km+10.5 km from the previous one
- Alamovtsi28.8 km+10.9 km from the previous one
- Finish40.6 kmcut-off 18:00+11.8 km from the previous one
| Checkpoint | km | leg | cut-off |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kechi Kaya | 7.4 | 7.4 | — |
| Marzyan | 17.9 | 10.5 | — |
| Alamovtsi | 28.8 | 10.9 | — |
| Finish | 40.6 | 11.8 | 18:00 |
Times follow your plan; cut-offs are the organiser's. ultrapacer.org