- 11.7 Pechinsko
- 19.8 Madan
- 27.2 Kechi Kaya
- 37.7 Marzyan19:00
- 48.5 Alamovtsi
- 60.2 Finish23:00
K3 Ultra 63 km 2026
Without a plan the card shows only the distances and cut-offs. Make a plan to see when you reach each checkpoint.
- Pechinsko11.7 km+11.7 km from the previous one
- Madan19.8 km+8.1 km from the previous one
- Kechi Kaya27.2 km+7.4 km from the previous one
- Marzyan37.7 kmcut-off 19:00+10.5 km from the previous one
- Alamovtsi48.5 km+10.7 km from the previous one
- Finish60.2 kmcut-off 23:00+11.8 km from the previous one
| Checkpoint | km | leg | cut-off |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pechinsko | 11.7 | 11.7 | — |
| Madan | 19.8 | 8.1 | — |
| Kechi Kaya | 27.2 | 7.4 | — |
| Marzyan | 37.7 | 10.5 | 19:00 |
| Alamovtsi | 48.5 | 10.7 | — |
| Finish | 60.2 | 11.8 | 23:00 |
Times follow your plan; cut-offs are the organiser's. ultrapacer.org