- 2.5 Misionis
- 7.5 Sokolite
- 16.0 Bozhurena Polyana
- 27.0 Krushata
- 28.3 Finish
Misionis Trail 28.6 km 2026
Without a plan the card shows only the distances and cut-offs. Make a plan to see when you reach each checkpoint.
- Misionis2.5 km+2.5 km from the previous one
- Sokolite7.5 km+5.0 km from the previous one
- Bozhurena Polyana16.0 km+8.5 km from the previous one
- Krushata27.0 km+11.0 km from the previous one
- Finish28.3 km+1.3 km from the previous one
| Checkpoint | km | leg | cut-off |
|---|---|---|---|
| Misionis | 2.5 | 2.5 | — |
| Sokolite | 7.5 | 5.0 | — |
| Bozhurena Polyana | 16.0 | 8.5 | — |
| Krushata | 27.0 | 11.0 | — |
| Finish | 28.3 | 1.3 | — |
Times follow your plan; cut-offs are the organiser's. ultrapacer.org