- 11.4 Mechi Chal
- 21.5 Chepelare
- 37.3 Rozhen
- 44.4 Momina Voda
- 60.5 Prespa Hut
- 73.4 Vievo
- 80.7 Momchilovtsi
- 88.4 Predela
- 97.9 Snezhanka
- 103.3 Finish08:00
Persenk Ultra 100 km 2026
Without a plan the card shows only the distances and cut-offs. Make a plan to see when you reach each checkpoint.
- Mechi Chal11.4 km+11.4 km from the previous one
- Chepelare21.5 km+10.1 km from the previous one
- Rozhen37.3 km+15.8 km from the previous one
- Momina Voda44.4 km+7.1 km from the previous one
- Prespa Hut60.5 km+16.2 km from the previous one
- Vievo73.4 km+12.9 km from the previous one
- Momchilovtsi80.7 km+7.3 km from the previous one
- Predela88.4 km+7.7 km from the previous one
- Snezhanka97.9 km+9.5 km from the previous one
- Finish103.3 kmcut-off 08:00+5.4 km from the previous one
| Checkpoint | km | leg | cut-off |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mechi Chal | 11.4 | 11.4 | — |
| Chepelare | 21.5 | 10.1 | — |
| Rozhen | 37.3 | 15.8 | — |
| Momina Voda | 44.4 | 7.1 | — |
| Prespa Hut | 60.5 | 16.2 | — |
| Vievo | 73.4 | 12.9 | — |
| Momchilovtsi | 80.7 | 7.3 | — |
| Predela | 88.4 | 7.7 | — |
| Snezhanka | 97.9 | 9.5 | — |
| Finish | 103.3 | 5.4 | 08:00 |
Times follow your plan; cut-offs are the organiser's. ultrapacer.org