- 3.6 Snezhanka
- 13.1 Predela
- 20.9 Momchilovtsi
- 36.1 Bostina
- 51.3 Finish00:00
Persenk Ultra 50 km 2026
Without a plan the card shows only the distances and cut-offs. Make a plan to see when you reach each checkpoint.
- Snezhanka3.6 km+3.6 km from the previous one
- Predela13.1 km+9.4 km from the previous one
- Momchilovtsi20.9 km+7.8 km from the previous one
- Bostina36.1 km+15.3 km from the previous one
- Finish51.3 kmcut-off 00:00+15.2 km from the previous one
| Checkpoint | km | leg | cut-off |
|---|---|---|---|
| Snezhanka | 3.6 | 3.6 | — |
| Predela | 13.1 | 9.4 | — |
| Momchilovtsi | 20.9 | 7.8 | — |
| Bostina | 36.1 | 15.3 | — |
| Finish | 51.3 | 15.2 | 00:00 |
Times follow your plan; cut-offs are the organiser's. ultrapacer.org