- 7.5 Predela
- 15.0 Momina Voda
- 30.6 Prespa Hut
- 43.3 Vievo — drop bag
- 50.5 Momchilovtsi
- 65.4 Bostina
- 81.2 Finish07:00
Persenk Ultra 80 km 2026
Without a plan the card shows only the distances and cut-offs. Make a plan to see when you reach each checkpoint.
- Predela7.5 km+7.5 km from the previous one
- Momina Voda15.0 km+7.5 km from the previous one
- Prespa Hut30.6 km+15.6 km from the previous one
- Vievo — drop bag43.3 km+12.7 km from the previous one
- Momchilovtsi50.5 km+7.2 km from the previous one
- Bostina65.4 km+14.9 km from the previous one
- Finish81.2 kmcut-off 07:00+15.8 km from the previous one
| Checkpoint | km | leg | cut-off |
|---|---|---|---|
| Predela | 7.5 | 7.5 | — |
| Momina Voda | 15.0 | 7.5 | — |
| Prespa Hut | 30.6 | 15.6 | — |
| Vievo — drop bag | 43.3 | 12.7 | — |
| Momchilovtsi | 50.5 | 7.2 | — |
| Bostina | 65.4 | 14.9 | — |
| Finish | 81.2 | 15.8 | 07:00 |
Times follow your plan; cut-offs are the organiser's. ultrapacer.org