- 8.2 Cherni Peak
- 17.2 Momina Skala
- 23.2 Bay Krastyo
- 26.8 Finish15:45
Salomon Vitosha Trail 27 km 2026
Without a plan the card shows only the distances and cut-offs. Make a plan to see when you reach each checkpoint.
- Cherni Peak8.2 km+8.2 km from the previous one
- Momina Skala17.2 km+8.9 km from the previous one
- Bay Krastyo23.2 km+6.1 km from the previous one
- Finish26.8 kmcut-off 15:45+3.6 km from the previous one
| Checkpoint | km | leg | cut-off |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cherni Peak | 8.2 | 8.2 | — |
| Momina Skala | 17.2 | 8.9 | — |
| Bay Krastyo | 23.2 | 6.1 | — |
| Finish | 26.8 | 3.6 | 15:45 |
Times follow your plan; cut-offs are the organiser's. ultrapacer.org