- 8.6 Food and water
- 12.6 Water
- 19.0 Food and water
- 24.4 Finish16:00
Tarnovo Ultra 25 km 2026
Without a plan the card shows only the distances and cut-offs. Make a plan to see when you reach each checkpoint.
- Food and water8.6 km+8.6 km from the previous one
- Water12.6 km+4.0 km from the previous one
- Food and water19.0 km+6.4 km from the previous one
- Finish24.4 kmcut-off 16:00+5.4 km from the previous one
| Checkpoint | km | leg | cut-off |
|---|---|---|---|
| Food and water | 8.6 | 8.6 | — |
| Water | 12.6 | 4.0 | — |
| Food and water | 19.0 | 6.4 | — |
| Finish | 24.4 | 5.4 | 16:00 |
Times follow your plan; cut-offs are the organiser's. ultrapacer.org