- 8.9 Food and water
- 16.0 Food and water
- 20.0 Water
- 26.4 Food and water
- 31.7 Finish17:00
Tarnovo Ultra 32 km 2026
Without a plan the card shows only the distances and cut-offs. Make a plan to see when you reach each checkpoint.
- Food and water8.9 km+8.9 km from the previous one
- Food and water16.0 km+7.1 km from the previous one
- Water20.0 km+4.0 km from the previous one
- Food and water26.4 km+6.4 km from the previous one
- Finish31.7 kmcut-off 17:00+5.3 km from the previous one
| Checkpoint | km | leg | cut-off |
|---|---|---|---|
| Food and water | 8.9 | 8.9 | — |
| Food and water | 16.0 | 7.1 | — |
| Water | 20.0 | 4.0 | — |
| Food and water | 26.4 | 6.4 | — |
| Finish | 31.7 | 5.3 | 17:00 |
Times follow your plan; cut-offs are the organiser's. ultrapacer.org