- 8.9 Water
- 14.0 Food and water
- 21.1 Food and water
- 25.1 Water
- 27.0 Cut-off13:20
- 31.5 Food and water
- 34.0 Cut-off14:20
- 38.0 Food and water
- 45.8 Food and water
- 50.5 Finish19:00
Tarnovo Ultra 51 km 2026
Without a plan the card shows only the distances and cut-offs. Make a plan to see when you reach each checkpoint.
- Water8.9 km+8.9 km from the previous one
- Food and water14.0 km+5.1 km from the previous one
- Food and water21.1 km+7.1 km from the previous one
- Water25.1 km+4.0 km from the previous one
- Cut-off27.0 kmcut-off 13:20+1.9 km from the previous one
- Food and water31.5 km+4.5 km from the previous one
- Cut-off34.0 kmcut-off 14:20+2.5 km from the previous one
- Food and water38.0 km+4.0 km from the previous one
- Food and water45.8 km+7.8 km from the previous one
- Finish50.5 kmcut-off 19:00+4.7 km from the previous one
| Checkpoint | km | leg | cut-off |
|---|---|---|---|
| Water | 8.9 | 8.9 | — |
| Food and water | 14.0 | 5.1 | — |
| Food and water | 21.1 | 7.1 | — |
| Water | 25.1 | 4.0 | — |
| Cut-off | 27.0 | 1.9 | 13:20 |
| Food and water | 31.5 | 4.5 | — |
| Cut-off | 34.0 | 2.5 | 14:20 |
| Food and water | 38.0 | 4.0 | — |
| Food and water | 45.8 | 7.8 | — |
| Finish | 50.5 | 4.7 | 19:00 |
Times follow your plan; cut-offs are the organiser's. ultrapacer.org