- 11.0 Perelik
- 24.0 Mugla
- 40.0 Lednitsata
- 49.0 Finish19:00
Thracian Ultra 50 km 2026
Without a plan the card shows only the distances and cut-offs. Make a plan to see when you reach each checkpoint.
- Perelik11.0 km+11.0 km from the previous one
- Mugla24.0 km+13.0 km from the previous one
- Lednitsata40.0 km+16.0 km from the previous one
- Finish49.0 kmcut-off 19:00+9.0 km from the previous one
| Checkpoint | km | leg | cut-off |
|---|---|---|---|
| Perelik | 11.0 | 11.0 | — |
| Mugla | 24.0 | 13.0 | — |
| Lednitsata | 40.0 | 16.0 | — |
| Finish | 49.0 | 9.0 | 19:00 |
Times follow your plan; cut-offs are the organiser's. ultrapacer.org