- 11.4 Perelik Hut
- 23.4 Mugla — drop bag
- 43.7 Gyovren
- 56.6 Yagodina — drop bag, cut-off 20:0020:00
- 64.6 Trigrad
- 79.5 Mugla
- 85.5 Lednitsata Hut
- 94.4 Finish07:00
Thracian Ultra 95 km 2026
Without a plan the card shows only the distances and cut-offs. Make a plan to see when you reach each checkpoint.
- Perelik Hut11.4 km+11.4 km from the previous one
- Mugla — drop bag23.4 km+11.9 km from the previous one
- Gyovren43.7 km+20.4 km from the previous one
- Yagodina — drop bag, cut-off 20:0056.6 kmcut-off 20:00+12.9 km from the previous one
- Trigrad64.6 km+8.0 km from the previous one
- Mugla79.5 km+14.9 km from the previous one
- Lednitsata Hut85.5 km+6.0 km from the previous one
- Finish94.4 kmcut-off 07:00+8.9 km from the previous one
| Checkpoint | km | leg | cut-off |
|---|---|---|---|
| Perelik Hut | 11.4 | 11.4 | — |
| Mugla — drop bag | 23.4 | 11.9 | — |
| Gyovren | 43.7 | 20.4 | — |
| Yagodina — drop bag, cut-off 20:00 | 56.6 | 12.9 | 20:00 |
| Trigrad | 64.6 | 8.0 | — |
| Mugla | 79.5 | 14.9 | — |
| Lednitsata Hut | 85.5 | 6.0 | — |
| Finish | 94.4 | 8.9 | 07:00 |
Times follow your plan; cut-offs are the organiser's. ultrapacer.org