- 7.5 Dolno Izvorovo
- 11.0 Kushku
- 15.5 Dolno Izvorovo
- 21.0 Golyamata fountain
- 24.3 Finish13:55
Trakiyski tsare 24 km 2026
Without a plan the card shows only the distances and cut-offs. Make a plan to see when you reach each checkpoint.
- Dolno Izvorovo7.5 km+7.5 km from the previous one
- Kushku11.0 km+3.5 km from the previous one
- Dolno Izvorovo15.5 km+4.5 km from the previous one
- Golyamata fountain21.0 km+5.5 km from the previous one
- Finish24.3 kmcut-off 13:55+3.3 km from the previous one
| Checkpoint | km | leg | cut-off |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dolno Izvorovo | 7.5 | 7.5 | — |
| Kushku | 11.0 | 3.5 | — |
| Dolno Izvorovo | 15.5 | 4.5 | — |
| Golyamata fountain | 21.0 | 5.5 | — |
| Finish | 24.3 | 3.3 | 13:55 |
Times follow your plan; cut-offs are the organiser's. ultrapacer.org