- 7.5 Dolno Izvorovo
- 16.5 Kupena
- 32.0 Motokrosa
- 36.0 Dolno Izvorovo
- 42.0 Golyamata fountain
- 43.7 Finish16:55
Trakiyski tsare 44 km 2026
Without a plan the card shows only the distances and cut-offs. Make a plan to see when you reach each checkpoint.
- Dolno Izvorovo7.5 km+7.5 km from the previous one
- Kupena16.5 km+9.0 km from the previous one
- Motokrosa32.0 km+15.5 km from the previous one
- Dolno Izvorovo36.0 km+4.0 km from the previous one
- Golyamata fountain42.0 km+6.0 km from the previous one
- Finish43.7 kmcut-off 16:55+1.7 km from the previous one
| Checkpoint | km | leg | cut-off |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dolno Izvorovo | 7.5 | 7.5 | — |
| Kupena | 16.5 | 9.0 | — |
| Motokrosa | 32.0 | 15.5 | — |
| Dolno Izvorovo | 36.0 | 4.0 | — |
| Golyamata fountain | 42.0 | 6.0 | — |
| Finish | 43.7 | 1.7 | 16:55 |
Times follow your plan; cut-offs are the organiser's. ultrapacer.org