- 12.7 Ruy Hut
- 24.1 Zhdreloto13:00
- 32.2 Sheytanovi14:45
- 45.1 Zhdreloto17:15
- 53.7 Ruy Hut19:00
- 63.8 Finish21:00
Tran Ultra 64 km 2026
Without a plan the card shows only the distances and cut-offs. Make a plan to see when you reach each checkpoint.
- Ruy Hut12.7 km+12.7 km from the previous one
- Zhdreloto24.1 kmcut-off 13:00+11.4 km from the previous one
- Sheytanovi32.2 kmcut-off 14:45+8.1 km from the previous one
- Zhdreloto45.1 kmcut-off 17:15+12.9 km from the previous one
- Ruy Hut53.7 kmcut-off 19:00+8.6 km from the previous one
- Finish63.8 kmcut-off 21:00+10.1 km from the previous one
| Checkpoint | km | leg | cut-off |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ruy Hut | 12.7 | 12.7 | — |
| Zhdreloto | 24.1 | 11.4 | 13:00 |
| Sheytanovi | 32.2 | 8.1 | 14:45 |
| Zhdreloto | 45.1 | 12.9 | 17:15 |
| Ruy Hut | 53.7 | 8.6 | 19:00 |
| Finish | 63.8 | 10.1 | 21:00 |
Times follow your plan; cut-offs are the organiser's. ultrapacer.org