- 5.5 Popishka
- 9.2 Kapincho — Park Hotel
- 11.0 Finish11:30
TroyanRun 12 km 2026
Without a plan the card shows only the distances and cut-offs. Make a plan to see when you reach each checkpoint.
- Popishka5.5 km+5.5 km from the previous one
- Kapincho — Park Hotel9.2 km+3.7 km from the previous one
- Finish11.0 kmcut-off 11:30+1.8 km from the previous one
| Checkpoint | km | leg | cut-off |
|---|---|---|---|
| Popishka | 5.5 | 5.5 | — |
| Kapincho — Park Hotel | 9.2 | 3.7 | — |
| Finish | 11.0 | 1.8 | 11:30 |
Times follow your plan; cut-offs are the organiser's. ultrapacer.org