- 11.3 Yankovska Mogila
- 24.3 Orlovo Gnezdo Shelter
- 36.8 Dobrila
- 50.2 Smesite
- 59.0 Danov Kladenets
- 66.0 Popishka
- 70.0 Finish00:00
TroyanRun 70 km 2026
Without a plan the card shows only the distances and cut-offs. Make a plan to see when you reach each checkpoint.
- Yankovska Mogila11.3 km+11.3 km from the previous one
- Orlovo Gnezdo Shelter24.3 km+12.9 km from the previous one
- Dobrila36.8 km+12.6 km from the previous one
- Smesite50.2 km+13.4 km from the previous one
- Danov Kladenets59.0 km+8.8 km from the previous one
- Popishka66.0 km+7.0 km from the previous one
- Finish70.0 kmcut-off 00:00+4.0 km from the previous one
| Checkpoint | km | leg | cut-off |
|---|---|---|---|
| Yankovska Mogila | 11.3 | 11.3 | — |
| Orlovo Gnezdo Shelter | 24.3 | 12.9 | — |
| Dobrila | 36.8 | 12.6 | — |
| Smesite | 50.2 | 13.4 | — |
| Danov Kladenets | 59.0 | 8.8 | — |
| Popishka | 66.0 | 7.0 | — |
| Finish | 70.0 | 4.0 | 00:00 |
Times follow your plan; cut-offs are the organiser's. ultrapacer.org