- 11.0 Bozhentsi
- 19.2 Sechen Kamak
- 35.8 Yabalka
- 49.6 Shipka
- 57.3 Mladost — drop bag11:00
- 70.7 Balgarka
- 82.1 Stanchov Han
- 85.0 Plachkovtsi
- 97.9 Finish17:00
Tryavna Ultra 100 km 2026
Without a plan the card shows only the distances and cut-offs. Make a plan to see when you reach each checkpoint.
- Bozhentsi11.0 km+11.0 km from the previous one
- Sechen Kamak19.2 km+8.2 km from the previous one
- Yabalka35.8 km+16.6 km from the previous one
- Shipka49.6 km+13.8 km from the previous one
- Mladost — drop bag57.3 kmcut-off 11:00+7.6 km from the previous one
- Balgarka70.7 km+13.4 km from the previous one
- Stanchov Han82.1 km+11.4 km from the previous one
- Plachkovtsi85.0 km+3.0 km from the previous one
- Finish97.9 kmcut-off 17:00+12.9 km from the previous one
| Checkpoint | km | leg | cut-off |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bozhentsi | 11.0 | 11.0 | — |
| Sechen Kamak | 19.2 | 8.2 | — |
| Yabalka | 35.8 | 16.6 | — |
| Shipka | 49.6 | 13.8 | — |
| Mladost — drop bag | 57.3 | 7.6 | 11:00 |
| Balgarka | 70.7 | 13.4 | — |
| Stanchov Han | 82.1 | 11.4 | — |
| Plachkovtsi | 85.0 | 3.0 | — |
| Finish | 97.9 | 12.9 | 17:00 |
Times follow your plan; cut-offs are the organiser's. ultrapacer.org