- 15.3 Balgarka
- 26.7 Stanchov Han
- 29.6 Plachkovtsi
- 42.5 Finish16:00
Tryavna Ultra 42 km 2026
Without a plan the card shows only the distances and cut-offs. Make a plan to see when you reach each checkpoint.
- Balgarka15.3 km+15.3 km from the previous one
- Stanchov Han26.7 km+11.4 km from the previous one
- Plachkovtsi29.6 km+2.9 km from the previous one
- Finish42.5 kmcut-off 16:00+12.9 km from the previous one
| Checkpoint | km | leg | cut-off |
|---|---|---|---|
| Balgarka | 15.3 | 15.3 | — |
| Stanchov Han | 26.7 | 11.4 | — |
| Plachkovtsi | 29.6 | 2.9 | — |
| Finish | 42.5 | 12.9 | 16:00 |
Times follow your plan; cut-offs are the organiser's. ultrapacer.org