- 9.5 Vladaya
- 23.5 Kladnitsa
- 33.2 Studena
- 44.5 Chuypetlovo10:59
- 61.7 Yarlovo12:59
- 75.6 Brezite14:59
- 83.0 Bistritsa
- 93.2 Dragalevtsi
- 100.4 Finish19:59
Vitosha 100 km 2026
Without a plan the card shows only the distances and cut-offs. Make a plan to see when you reach each checkpoint.
- Vladaya9.5 km+9.5 km from the previous one
- Kladnitsa23.5 km+14.0 km from the previous one
- Studena33.2 km+9.7 km from the previous one
- Chuypetlovo44.5 kmcut-off 10:59+11.3 km from the previous one
- Yarlovo61.7 kmcut-off 12:59+17.2 km from the previous one
- Brezite75.6 kmcut-off 14:59+13.8 km from the previous one
- Bistritsa83.0 km+7.4 km from the previous one
- Dragalevtsi93.2 km+10.2 km from the previous one
- Finish100.4 kmcut-off 19:59+7.2 km from the previous one
| Checkpoint | km | leg | cut-off |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vladaya | 9.5 | 9.5 | — |
| Kladnitsa | 23.5 | 14.0 | — |
| Studena | 33.2 | 9.7 | — |
| Chuypetlovo | 44.5 | 11.3 | 10:59 |
| Yarlovo | 61.7 | 17.2 | 12:59 |
| Brezite | 75.6 | 13.8 | 14:59 |
| Bistritsa | 83.0 | 7.4 | — |
| Dragalevtsi | 93.2 | 10.2 | — |
| Finish | 100.4 | 7.2 | 19:59 |
Times follow your plan; cut-offs are the organiser's. ultrapacer.org